Breathtaking Ocean Views W/ Ac & Private Ground Floor Patio W/ Bbq! Villa San Diego

San Diego
Breathtaking Ocean Views W/ Ac & Private Ground Floor Patio W/ Bbq! *

Breathtaking Ocean Views W/ Ac & Private Ground Floor Patio W/ Bbq! Villa San Diego

716 Deal Ct., San Diego, United States View map
Museum of Contemporary Art San Diego can be visited 10 km from the property and Old Town San Diego is 6 km away. Located within 10 km from San Diego city centre the villa invites you for a memorable holiday. Guests can dine in The Beachcomber, Mission Beach Coffee Break and Capri Pizza & Pasta, which are about 50 metres away.This venue is in the vicinity of Sunset Cliffs.
At this property the rooms come with individual climate control, cable TV with on-demand movies and a refrigerator. Some units also have a kitchen equipped with a microwave, a dishwasher and toaster. There are beds with a pillow-top mattress and linens provided.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 3.9 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.1 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No parking
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Ironing facilities
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego